Programme Mawazine 2014

vendredi 30 mai
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
19:30 Kan Ya Makan Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Justin Timberlake International OLM Souissi G / P
20:45 Draganov Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Samia Tawil Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Tarik Batma Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Said Mosker Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Nassif Zeytoun Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
21:45 Hugh Masekela Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Manu Dibango Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Mourad Bouriki Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
21:45 Mohamed Assaf Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
samedi 31 mai
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Selamnesh & Badume’s Azmari Band Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Abdelkader Chaaou Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
19:30 The Commodores Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
20:45 Jason Derülo International OLM Souissi G / P
20:45 Kawtar Nihad Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Brahim Barakat Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Safaâ et Hanaâ Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Imane Karkibou Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Salma Rachid Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
21:45 Ben L’oncle Soul Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Wael Jassar Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
dimanche 1 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Ensemble Shanbehzadeh Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Luz Casal Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Jamal Zerhouni Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Larsad Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Bnat Lemchaheb Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Tagada Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 IAM International OLM Souissi G / P
21:45 Angelique Kidjo Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Nancy Ajram Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
lundi 2 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Çiğdem Aslan Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 La Yegros Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Abou Nicolas Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Stromae International OLM Souissi G / P
20:45 Hamid VFF Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Masta Flow Marocain Scène de Salé G
21:45 Bixiga 70 Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Muslim Marocain Scène de Salé G
21:45 Bilal Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
mardi 3 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Egschiglen Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Bernard Lavilliers Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Orchestre Mounir Bachir Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Tifyur Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Ahouzar Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Tabaamrant Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Kool & The Gang International OLM Souissi G / P
20:45 Jamila Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
21:45 Zebda Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Kadem Saher Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
mercredi 4 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Söndörgö Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Amancio Prada Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Mohamed Bajeddoub Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Bnat Gnaoua Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Ribab Fusion Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Jbara Marocain Scène de Salé G
21:45 Iyeoka Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Carole Samaha Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
jeudi 5 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Sarah Savoy Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Souad Massi & Eric Fernandez Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Zine Haddad Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Sy Mehdi Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Cheb Kader Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Douzi Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Robert Plant et The Sensational Space Shifters International OLM Souissi G / P
21:45 Youssoupha Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Nawal Al Koweitia Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
vendredi 6 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Prince Koloni & Fondering Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Orquesta Aragón Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
19:30 Majda Yahyaoui Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
20:45 Pinhas Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Latifa Raafat Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
20:45 Rachida Talal Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
20:45 Saida Charaf Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
20:45 Ricky Martin International OLM Souissi G / P
21:45 Fatoumata Diawara Africain Bouregreg G
samedi 7 juin
Horaire Artiste Genre Scène Conditions
17:30 Oulad Benaaguida Musiques du monde Chellah P
19:30 Badr Rami Tarab Centre Culturel La Renaissance P
19:30 Rehab, Hayat et Hafni Découverte Théâtre National Mohammed V P
20:45 Hamid Serghini Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Mustapha Bourgogne Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Zina Daoudia Marocain Scène de Salé G
20:45 Youssef Guelzim Oriental Espace Nahda G / P
21:45 Ebo Taylor Africain Bouregreg G
21:45 Mohamed Abdou Oriental Espace Nahda G / P

Laisser un commentaire